Egyéb - Computer Outlet - http://outlet.77.hu - PC olcsón 
Computer Outlet, PC olcsón
Kategóriák


Egyéb

Kép a termékről Termékek- Ár
Linksys WPC4400N - Wifi (N) notebookadapter Card-bus

Linksys WPC4400N - Wifi (N) notebookadapter Card-bus

Raktárkészlet: 2db
Alapár: 5.200,-Ft +áfa, Akciós ár: 1.900,-Ft +áfa,
Bruttó: 2.413,-Ft, Megtakarítás: 63%


Hozzáad:


Wireless-N (Draft 802.11n) wireless networking technology Increases range and speed over Wireless-G (802.11g) standard Performance Investment Protection: Kompatibilitás with Wireless-B (802.11b) and Wireless-G (802.11g) Szabványok Easy-to-use Setup Wizard Security Monitor (New AP Detection, New Client Detection - detected by AP) Supports WEP, WPA-Personal, WPA2-Personal, WPA-Enterprise, WPA2-Enterprise 32-bit CardBus Interface Plug-and-Play operation provides easy setup Compatible with Microsoft Windows 2000 SP4 (or later), and XP SP2 (or later) Csomagolási adatok: Súly: 0,2 kg Méret: 5 cm x 24 cm x 16 cm 12 hónap szervizgaranciával
SP102 - Transceiver modul (GBIC)

SP102 - Transceiver modul (GBIC)

Raktárkészlet: 42db
Alapár: 22.000,-Ft +áfa, Akciós ár: 4.800,-Ft +áfa,
Bruttó: 6.096,-Ft, Megtakarítás: 78%


Hozzáad:


    GBIC (GIBIC) SP102 pluggable transceiver modules are high performance integrated duplex data link for bi-directional communication over single mode optical fiber. It is compliant with the MSA Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) specification. - Compliant with SFP MSA - Compliant with IUT-T G.957 and G.958 - Compliant with Industry Standard RFT Electrical Connector and Cage - 100ohm Differential AC coupled PECL Outputs - Single 3,3 Vdc Power supply and TTL Logic Interface - Up to 622Mb/s bi-directional data links - 1330nm FP Laser for 15Km and 40Km Transmission - Extended Operating Temperature Range (0°C~70°C) - Hot Pluggable - EEPROM with Serial ID functionality - Duplex LC Connector Interface - Low EMI and Low power dissipation - Class 1 Laser Product Compliant with the Requirements of IEC 60825-1 and IEC 60825-2 Application - Gigabit Ethernet - Fibre channel - Switch to Switch interface - File server interface SP102 -Product Code: M2FC1CSM00T-- -Description: 1,25G SFP 1310nm 10km-FP LC conn.   12 hónap garanciával
HP A7446-63002 Transceiver SFP 4GB Short Wave (GBIC)

HP A7446-63002 Transceiver SFP 4GB Short Wave (GBIC)

Raktárkészlet: 22db
Alapár: 18.000,-Ft +áfa, Akciós ár: 8.800,-Ft +áfa,
Bruttó: 11.176,-Ft, Megtakarítás: 51%


Hozzáad:


-Transceiver modul -4GB -850nm -SPS:405287-001 12 hónap garanciával
SP103 - Transceiver modul

SP103 - Transceiver modul

Raktárkészlet: 3db
Alapár: 64.900,-Ft +áfa, Akciós ár: 11.500,-Ft +áfa,
Bruttó: 14.605,-Ft, Megtakarítás: 82%


Hozzáad:


SP103 pluggable transceiver modules are high performance integrated duplex data link for bi-directional communication over single mode optical fiber. It is compliant with the MSA Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) specification. - Compliant with SFP MSA - Compliant with IUT-T G.957 and G.958 - Compliant with Industry Standard RFT Electrical Connector and Cage - 100ohm Differential AC coupled PECL Outputs - Single 3,3 Vdc Power supply and TTL Logic Interface - Up to 622Mb/s bi-directional data links - 1330nm FP Laser for 15Km and 40Km Transmission - Extended Operating Temperature Range (0°C~70°C) - Hot Pluggable - EEPROM with Serial ID functionality - Duplex LC Connector Interface - Low EMI and Low power dissipation - Class 1 Laser Product Compliant with the Requirements of IEC 60825-1 and IEC 60825-2 Application - Gigabit Ethernet - Fibre channel - Switch to Switch interface - File server interface SP103 -Product Code: M5FC1CSM00T-- -Description: 1,25G SFP 1310nm 40km-FP LC conn. 12 hónap garanciával
MS203 médiakonverter - kéthullámhosszú WDM átalak.

MS203 médiakonverter - kéthullámhosszú WDM átalak.

Raktárkészlet: 2db
Alapár: 81.700,-Ft +áfa, Akciós ár: 4.800,-Ft +áfa,
Bruttó: 6.096,-Ft, Megtakarítás: 94%


Hozzáad:


MS100/200 Series is a 2 wavelength WDM converter designed to fit into the fast growing optical fibre network deployment. Designed to work as stand alone or to fit into a RM16 Chassis, it adapts the emerging WDM technology and it is able to expand a copper based network up to 80Km. Through a single optical fibre and provide bi-directional transmission. User now may double their existing optical fibre bandwidth and upgrade their existing 100BaseTX or even 10BaseT network easily and more cost effectively. MS100/200 Series is fully compliant with IEEE802.3 & 802.3u standards. The Installation & operation procedures of the MS100/200 Series are simple & straightforward. User can monitor the real time status of the MS100/200 Series through a set of diagnostic LEDs located in the front panel. -All Media Converters comply with IEEE 802.3 & 802.3u Fast Ethernet standards -LED Indication: FX-100, FX-Link/Act, TX-100,TX-Link/Act,FDX,PWR -Provide one RJ45 Twisted Pair 10/100Mbps Ethernet port and one 100BaseFX port -100BaseTX port: 10M/100M and Full/Half Duplex Auto-negotiation -WDM integrate and Single Fibre SC connector -Wavelength:1.310nm and 1.550nm -Rugged metal case -Voltage supervisor Standard compliancy - IEEE 802.3 10BaseT - IEEE 802.3u 100BaseTX & 100BaseFX 10/100BaseTX: 1x RJ45 connector 100BaseFX: 1x simplex SC connector Switching mode - Store & forward - Data Transfer rate: 200 Mbps-Full Duplex - MAC table: 1.000 entries - Filtering Rate: Ethernet 14.880 pps - Fast Ethernet 148.800 pps -Operation temperature: 0° ~ 40° C - Storage temperature: -40° ~ 85° C -Humidity: 5% ~ 90% (non-condensing) -FCC Class A - CE Class A -Size: 70 x 94 x 27 mm (W x D x H) -Shipping weight: 0.6 Kg. Type MS203 Connector SC TX nm 1310 RX nm 1550 Distance 20 km MS203 Single Fiber Giga Converter 10/100/1000T - TX:1550/RX1310 - 20KM 12 hónap garanciával
MS204 médiakonverter - kéthullámhosszú WDM átalak.

MS204 médiakonverter - kéthullámhosszú WDM átalak.

Raktárkészlet: 1db
Alapár: 81.700,-Ft +áfa, Akciós ár: 4.800,-Ft +áfa,
Bruttó: 6.096,-Ft, Megtakarítás: 94%


Hozzáad:


MS100/200 Series is a 2 wavelength WDM converter designed to fit into the fast growing optical fibre network deployment. Designed to work as stand alone or to fit into a RM16 Chassis, it adapts the emerging WDM technology and it is able to expand a copper based network up to 80Km. Through a single optical fibre and provide bi-directional transmission. User now may double their existing optical fibre bandwidth and upgrade their existing 100BaseTX or even 10BaseT network easily and more cost effectively. MS100/200 Series is fully compliant with IEEE802.3 & 802.3u standards. The Installation & operation procedures of the MS100/200 Series are simple & straightforward. User can monitor the real time status of the MS100/200 Series through a set of diagnostic LEDs located in the front panel. -All Media Converters comply with IEEE 802.3 & 802.3u Fast Ethernet standards -LED Indication: FX-100, FX-Link/Act, TX-100,TX-Link/Act,FDX,PWR -Provide one RJ45 Twisted Pair 10/100Mbps Ethernet port and one 100BaseFX port -100BaseTX port: 10M/100M and Full/Half Duplex Auto-negotiation -WDM integrate and Single Fibre SC connector -Wavelength:1.310nm and 1.550nm -Rugged metal case -Voltage supervisor Standard compliancy - IEEE 802.3 10BaseT - IEEE 802.3u 100BaseTX & 100BaseFX 10/100BaseTX: 1x RJ45 connector 100BaseFX: 1x simplex SC connector Switching mode - Store & forward - Data Transfer rate: 200 Mbps-Full Duplex - MAC table: 1.000 entries - Filtering Rate: Ethernet 14.880 pps - Fast Ethernet 148.800 pps -Operation temperature: 0° ~ 40° C - Storage temperature: -40° ~ 85° C -Humidity: 5% ~ 90% (non-condensing) -FCC Class A - CE Class A -Size: 70 x 94 x 27 mm (W x D x H) -Shipping weight: 0.6 Kg. Type MS202 Connector SC TX nm 1550 RX nm 1310 Distance 20 km MS202 Single Fiber Giga Converter 10/100/1000T - TX:1550/RX1310 - 20KM 12 hónap garanciával
MF102 médiakonverter - 10/100TX to 100FX Int P.S. SingleM

MF102 médiakonverter - 10/100TX to 100FX Int P.S. SingleM

Raktárkészlet: 1db
Alapár: 14.500,-Ft +áfa, Akciós ár: 3.800,-Ft +áfa,
Bruttó: 4.826,-Ft, Megtakarítás: 74%


Hozzáad:


The MF100 series of Media Converter with internal power supply are compact, cost-effective, low dissipative, highly reliable device for converting data signal between 10/100BaseTx and 100BaseFx Fast Ethernet with bridging mode. The 10/100Mbps Media Converter is a compact product housed in a metal case, as do all MF100 Series Media Converters, and comply with CE & FCC emission standard. The MF100 series consist of a series of 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Media Converters. This compact size, switch based converter works just like a bridging L2 with 2 port switch rather than a traditional L1 converter. User now may upgrade or extend their existing 100BaseTX or even 10BaseT network into fibre network easily. All MF100 Series are fully compliant with IEEE802.3 and 802.3u standard. The RJ45 (STP) ports of all MF100 Series support Auto-negotiation function, provide a maximum bandwidth of up to 200Mbps (100Mbps Full Duplex) or up to 20Mbps (10Mbps Full Duplex) for distances of up to 2Km, when using Multi-mode fibre cable; or over 120Km, when using Single-mode fibre cable. Installation and operation of the MF100 Series is simple and straightforward. In addition, built-in power supply eliminates the need of external power adapter. The MF100 series could be plugged into RM16 Chassis and are also compatible with any other products featuring a 100BaseFX interface. -IEEE 802.3 & 802.3u Fast Ethernet standard compliant -LED Indication: FX-100, FX-Link/Act, TX-100, TX-Link/Act, FDX, PWR -1 x RJ45 STP 10/100TX Ethernet port and 1 x 100BaseFX port -100BaseTX port at 10/100 Mbps Auto-sensing and Full/Half Duplex Auto-negotiation -Voltage supervisor -Internal power supply -Dual Port 10/100Mbps switch inside -Rugged Metal Case -Wavelength 850nm /1.310nm (MM) and 1.310nm/1.550nm (SM) selectable -Standards: IEEE 802.3 10BaseT, IEEE 802.3u 100BaseTX/FX, -Interface: One 100BaseFX Multimode or Single mode (SC connectors), 1 x RJ45 -Switching Method: Store and Forward -Packet buffer: 256 KBytes -MAC Table: 8.000 entries -Operating...
MS101 médiakonverter - kéthullámhosszú WDM átalak.

MS101 médiakonverter - kéthullámhosszú WDM átalak.

Raktárkészlet: 4db
Alapár: 19.900,-Ft +áfa, Akciós ár: 3.800,-Ft +áfa,
Bruttó: 4.826,-Ft, Megtakarítás: 81%


Hozzáad:


MS100/200 Series is a 2 wavelength WDM converter designed to fit into the fast growing optical fibre network deployment. Designed to work as stand alone or to fit into a RM16 Chassis, it adapts the emerging WDM technology and it is able to expand a copper based network up to 80Km. Through a single optical fibre and provide bi-directional transmission. User now may double their existing optical fibre bandwidth and upgrade their existing 100BaseTX or even 10BaseT network easily and more cost effectively. MS100/200 Series is fully compliant with IEEE802.3 & 802.3u standards. The Installation & operation procedures of the MS100/200 Series are simple & straightforward. User can monitor the real time status of the MS100/200 Series through a set of diagnostic LEDs located in the front panel. -All Media Converters comply with IEEE 802.3 & 802.3u Fast Ethernet standards -LED Indication: FX-100, FX-Link/Act, TX-100,TX-Link/Act,FDX,PWR -Provide one RJ45 Twisted Pair 10/100Mbps Ethernet port and one 100BaseFX port -100BaseTX port: 10M/100M and Full/Half Duplex Auto-negotiation -WDM integrate and Single Fibre SC connector -Wavelength:1.310nm and 1.550nm -Rugged metal case -Voltage supervisor Standard compliancy - IEEE 802.3 10BaseT - IEEE 802.3u 100BaseTX & 100BaseFX 10/100BaseTX: 1x RJ45 connector 100BaseFX: 1x simplex SC connector Switching mode - Store & forward - Data Transfer rate: 200 Mbps-Full Duplex - MAC table: 1.000 entries - Filtering Rate: Ethernet 14.880 pps - Fast Ethernet 148.800 pps -Operation temperature: 0° ~ 40° C - Storage temperature: -40° ~ 85° C -Humidity: 5% ~ 90% (non-condensing) -FCC Class A - CE Class A -Size: 70 x 94 x 27 mm (W x D x H) -Shipping weight: 0.6 Kg. Type MS101 Connector SC TX nm 1310 RX nm 1550 Distance 20 km Min TX dBm -14 Max TX dBm -8 Sensitivity -33 Link Budget 19dB MS101 Single Fiber Media Converter 10/100TX-100FX - TX:1310/RX1550 - 20KM 12 hónap garanciával
SP106 - Transceiver modul (GBIC)

SP106 - Transceiver modul (GBIC)

Raktárkészlet: 2db
Alapár: 13.400,-Ft +áfa, Akciós ár: 3.800,-Ft +áfa,
Bruttó: 4.826,-Ft, Megtakarítás: 72%


Hozzáad:


    GBIC (GIBIC) SP106 are pluggable transceiver module for bi-directional communication over single mode optical fiber. They are compliant with the MSA Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) specification. -Compliant with SFP MSA -Compliant with ITU-T G.957 and G.958 -Compliant with Industry Standard RFT Electrical Connector and Cage -100 ohm Differential AC coupled PECL Outputs -Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface,optional TTL and PECL Logic Interface for LOS signal -Up to 155Mb/s bi-directional data links -1310nm FP Laser for 15Km and 40Km Transmission -Extended Operating Temperature Range (0° to 70°) -Hot Pluggable -EEPROM with Serial ID functionality -Duplex LC Connector Interface -Low EMI and Low power dissipation -Class 1 Laser Product Compliant with the Requirements of IEC 60825-1 and IEC 60825-2 Application: -100Base Fast Ethernet -SDH/STM-1,SONET/OC-3 SP106 -Product Code: MAFB1CBM00T-- -Description: 155M SFP Trans 1310mm 15KM-FP PIN LC Connector 3 hónap garanciával
RM16 - 2 egység magas ház 16 médiakonverternek

RM16 - 2 egység magas ház 16 médiakonverternek

Raktárkészlet: 1db
Alapár: 44.300,-Ft +áfa, Akciós ár: 14.000,-Ft +áfa,
Bruttó: 17.780,-Ft, Megtakarítás: 68%


Hozzáad:


    Két egység magas ház 16 médiakonverternek. Extra akció: ha megtölti  médiakonverterekkel (vásárol vele együtt 16 médiakonvertert), akkor a házat ingyen adjuk! -Versatile chassis for multiple converter installations -Sixteen front panel slots for MF100, MG100 & MS100/200 series of Media Converter -19-inch rack mount -Redundant power supply -Plug and Play operation -LED indication for Primary and Secondary Power Supplies -LED indication for Converters -Rugged metal case Specifications: -Diagnostic LED: MB, MN -Safety Standards: UL, CSA, FCC Part 15 Class B, CE -Number of ports: 16 slots for MC, MG, MS series Media Converter -Power: Input:100-240V - 150W - 50-60Hz Redundant Power: Input:100-240V, 150W, 50-60Hz -Operating Temperature: -40° ~ 85° C -Storage Temperature: -40°C - +70°C -Humidity: 5 - 90% non condensing -Dimension: 294 x 283 x 100 mm (W x D x H) -Weight: 5 Kg (Net weight) -Safety Standards: Electrical: UL , CSA EMI: FCC Part 15 Class B, CE 3 hónap garanciával


Aktuális akcióink:

MF102 médiakonverter - 10/100TX to 100FX Int P.S. SingleM
Alapár: 14.500,-Ft +áfa, Akciós ár: 3.800,-Ft +áfa,
Bruttó: 4.826,-Ft, Megtakarítás: 74%
MS101 médiakonverter - kéthullámhosszú WDM átalak.
Alapár: 19.900,-Ft +áfa, Akciós ár: 3.800,-Ft +áfa,
Bruttó: 4.826,-Ft, Megtakarítás: 81%
SP106 - Transceiver modul (GBIC)
Alapár: 13.400,-Ft +áfa, Akciós ár: 3.800,-Ft +áfa,
Bruttó: 4.826,-Ft, Megtakarítás: 72%

RM16 - 2 egység magas ház 16 médiakonverternek
Alapár: 44.300,-Ft +áfa, Akciós ár: 14.000,-Ft +áfa,
Bruttó: 17.780,-Ft, Megtakarítás: 68%
Telsey RM16 - 2 egység magas ház 16 médiakonverternek
Alapár: 44.300,-Ft +áfa, Akciós ár: 33.200,-Ft +áfa,
Bruttó: 42.164,-Ft, Megtakarítás: 25%
LINKSYS WGA11B Wireless-B Game Adapter
Alapár: 10.900,-Ft +áfa, Akciós ár: 7.500,-Ft +áfa,
Bruttó: 9.525,-Ft, Megtakarítás: 31%

ZyXEL EXT-105 ZyAIR 5 dBi beltéri körsugárzó antenna
Akciós ár: 1.300,-Ft +áfa,
Bruttó: 1.651,-Ft, Megtakarítás: %
IMC Networks 56-14916 SM1310/PLUS-SC médiakonverter
Alapár: 25.000,-Ft +áfa, Akciós ár: 8.500,-Ft +áfa,
Bruttó: 10.795,-Ft, Megtakarítás: 66%
HP A7446-63002 Transceiver SFP 4GB Short Wave (GBIC)
Alapár: 18.000,-Ft +áfa, Akciós ár: 8.800,-Ft +áfa,
Bruttó: 11.176,-Ft, Megtakarítás: 51%


Ismeri?
77 Informatika
Kártyás fizetés szolgáltatója:
Elfogadott kártyák:
Acceptance Mark
 | Főoldal | 
Az Ön aktuális IP címe: 18.207.252.123
Weblap tartalmának változtatásának jogát fenntartjuk. Áraink a készlet erejéig érvényesek.
Parse Time: - Number of Queries: 657 - Query Time: 0.27386018005371